Thursday, 16 February 2012

Hi guys, and welcome to my second life :)


 Hey guys, I’m new to this, so please don’t be too harsh on me J.   I’ve seen so many girls around my age post their fantasies online, like LindaMichelle (theinnocentslut.blogspot.com), I’m A Slut and a whole lot more. The thing is, they write in the third person, and so vividly bring to life the kind of purely dirty and erotic emotions that they inspire me to tell out all my fantasies. I don’t know whether guys out there have these emotions, but EVERY and I repeat EVERY girl beyond the age of 12 will get these times at night, when she can’t sleep and just dreams and fantasizes. I promise, every single girl has these fantasies. But the thing is, each girl has her own, let’s say genre shall we? Like some like to be commanded, some love exhibitionism while a small minority enjoy other girls. The thing is, I’m weird. I have an affinity for all of these. Somehow, I’ve always wanted to be the free, slutty whore you find in porn films being gagged and deep throated.   But then, I also want to be that girl who gets worshipped and loved in every way. Hmmm. I don’t know if this is normal though. But I know I can’t. Every morning, I wake up in my dreary pink room in Woodlands, pull myself for a shower, touch myself in places that make me feel really awake,  sit at the small breakfast table, watch dad get ready for work. Then, I pull on that ridiculously long JC skirt. I mean honestly, would you believe it? Its retarded. -.- I can’t believe it. Anyways, I have to shorten it, or else risk going to school looking like a loser. L Hmmm, the thing is. I go to school, I’m average looking and well, things aren’t that great,  none of the guys give me second looks. 

Anyway I know, I’m boring you with my life story. It bores me too. L So that’s why I’m creating this new character. She’s going to live the life I wish I had, but I know I don’t have the guts to. I’m not about to give my own name, but I’ll give a name that has something to do with me. I’m gonna call her Cheyenne Leow. It doesn’t mean that my first name is Cheyenne or my surname is Leow, but yeah. And also, she’s going to share all my other important details. For instance, Cheyenne’s birthday is going to be the same as mine,  November 24, and we’re both 17 year olds, in the first year of JC. I’m not saying which JC, cuz that would really spread my identity a bit too thin. Anyway. It’s in the north. That’s all I’m saying about my school. We both studied in IJ Toa Payoh or Fairfield Methodist (That's up to you to decide :)) , so we’re aren’t stupid or anything, okay? HAHAH. Anyway. I guess later on in the series I’ll upload some pics of myself. (Cropped of course) How dumb do you think I am?  XD Anyway, I’ll put up some chapters from my life soon. J BUT MOST IMPORTANTLY, I NEED SUGGESTIONS. AND FEEDBACK, PLEASE GIVE ME ALL YOUR FEEDBACK WHETHER ITS CONSTRUCTIVE OR DESTRUCTIVE. J Thanks a lot.

One last thing. You see, given my normality, and because I don’t have supermodel looks, I don’t have a boyfriend. If any young guy who sees my blog and thinks I’m interesting, please write to me. I’d appreciate it a lot. The email address is listed on that side with the profile information. I’d appreciate it. J Of course, I do like horny, and really sexy guys, so if you aren't either, don't bother please. :)


6 comments:

  1. woah~ first post! its already quite detailed.. :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. Pretty well written, I like the honesty and sincerity behind the words!

    ReplyDelete
  3. I like horny and sexy gals too! =p

    ReplyDelete
  4. Im horny but nt really sexy.just normal

    ReplyDelete
  5. Haha Wow Fairfield

    ReplyDelete