Friday, 12 October 2012

Niagara Falls, you can suck it.

So anyway, like I was saying. I seem to have found my deepest fetish of being humiliated and now... I`m telling you guys about it. HAHA. SO fast forwarding the porn and all that fingering on my couch I spent that night completely exhausted and I just collapsed in bed in a t-shirt and absolutely nothing else. Thank god my dad just knocked my door the next day and didn't come in then. `Cheyenne! UP! We're gonna have visitors, I want you up! Breakfast in half an hour!" Oh god.. Today was supposed to be my Saturday of rest and relexation and a LITTLE bit of mugging for Promos! I don't wanna have to smile at some stupid visitors. I let out a loud, low groan, and evidently, dad was still on the other side of the door, because at that groan he went, "Excuse me! I don't wanna have to get up on a Saturday and smile at some visitors, either, but too bad!" That's why I love my dad, because he knows me. I mean, he's taken care of me so much, he was there for me more than mum was. I love you daddy, and if you`re reading this, I honestly don`t know whether to smile or frown.

(I KNOW I HAVE DADDY ISSUES, SHUT UP)

And then I realize I don`t even know who`s about to come over so I yell out, "DADDY! WHO`S COMING OVER?" "Oh its your cousins! Justin, Desiree and their parents!" SUDDENLY I WAS UP AND ALERT. Justin is one year older and Desiree is a year younger than me and the best part was that, I knew for a fact that Desiree was a bi, cuz she's had boyfriends and girlfriends. Justin's an absolute cutie AND NOW, I WA LOOKING FORWARD TO SEEING THEM. I had SUCH a wonderful time planned for them ;)

I'll tell you about it... soon.

In the mean time, keep the emails coming, I'm getting 2000 a week on average  its hard to reply to all! But keep them coming!

Wednesday, 10 October 2012

My fetishes scare me!

SO guys. school's been tiring. And I've desperately needed a holiday. :(

anyway. So much has happened. Where to begin.....

It was just a few nights ago, actually. I got a little bored. You know, promos and all that, so naturally, I got really disgusted with studying and decided to study something disgusting. (see what i did there ;) ) But really. Promos is such a bitch. So like there I am at home, alone, mugging away for Econs. And like I swear, nothing's going into my head. The words and numbers go for swims in my head. And after 3 hours of pounding away at that crap, I give up and decide to call it a night. Now normally, after studying and if no one is home, I play some 1D videos and dance along like a weirdo. DON'T LAUGH AT ME I HAVE A MAJOR CRUSH ON HARRY. -.- And since dad wasn't home tonight and mum was out of town, I was going to do the same... when. That vixen in my loins reared her head. And bear in mind guys and girls, its been nearly 4 months since I'd last truly played with myself. Oh god. I finally knew why guys had to masturbate so regularly. The urge just struck me with truly great force. Quickly, I brought my new laptop out and plugged it into the flat screen tv in the hall. I had a problem though. Since my last foray into the world of pornography, I'd developed a lust for a certain kind of porn.

Ten minutes of searching the web and I found it. The perfect video. A blonde girl, and 16 guys. SIXTEEN GUYS and she sucked them all off. Yup. I'd found my fetish. I adored the thought of one day, being forced to stay on my knees for half and hour, have a dozen guys with their thick, juicy cocks out, slapping me, twisting my nipples, grabbing my throat, shoving a nice juicy cock into my sweet, tiny mouth and face fucking me. And the best part? I even put on some mascara, and took a cucumber from the fridge to keep me company on the couch as that blonde starting gagging and tearing up as the guys pulled her hair, hard and forced her onto their cocks.

Guys, girls, you have NO idea how turned on I was at this point. I'd just found out that I have a fetish for being humiliated  And then, the guys pulled the blonde up turned her upside down and face fucked her for real. LIKE. ACTUAL THROAT FUCKING. OMG.


Anyway, gotta rush now, but I'll describe how that porn made me wetter than the Niagra Falls in the next post. Love yall!

Tuesday, 28 August 2012

IM SO SORRY EVERYONE!

HEY GUYS AND GIRLS

IM SO FUCKING SORRY FOR THAT MASSIVE HIATUS

SHIT HAPPENED

AND LIKE SO MUCH  HAS GONE DOWN! ILL TELL YOU ALL ABOUT IT IN THE COMING WEEKS.

AND TO ALL THE LOVELY PEOPLE GIVING ME SUPPORT, THANK YOU!

ALSO, LOTS OF GUYS EMAIL ME AND GIVE ME THEIR NUMBERS AND WHAT NOT, BUT IM ALSO BICURIOUS.

SO ANY GIRLS OUT THERE WHO LIKE HOW I THINK , HIT ME UP BABES! BUT THAT DOESNT MEAN YOU GUYS STOP!

SEND ME THOSE PICTURES AND THE NUMBERS ;) ABSOLUTELY SOAKING UP ALL THE ATTENTION TOO! SEE YOU ALL IN A WEEK OR SO!

Tuesday, 3 April 2012

SO SORRY GUYS :(

Hey guys. Sorry for the long absence. There was March Hols, and I needed the break badly. Sent 4 panties off too! Hope you guys are enjoying it, DS, ET and FJ. Oh and that girl who asked me for a pair too, KIL, I hope you enjoyed doing all that nasty stuff we chatted on Whatsapp about :) Wink Wink. Anyhow. I'll put up an entry ASAP k? I love all you guys. Already earned $300 plus from the sale of those 4 panties! I feel like the blog is shifting, but never mind. We'll get back to taking about my life soon, alright? keep the emails cumming ;) I try to reply as many, but in 2 days, I get like 300 and its so hard :) BUT I LIKE IT HARD :)

Monday, 27 February 2012

Selling the Pineapple

Hey guys, in my earlier post, I told yall about my panties that now smells of pineapples? I got too many emails asking about it, so I'll make it simple here. I was going to give it to one person, but as I'm slightly short of dough as well, why not we see who can bid on it and buy it? Email me your bids k? MY FRIDAY :)

LOVES, CHEYENNE:)

School Run Mondays Are Such Bitches


So. Somehow, my little unintentional excursion into my body had yielded very interesting results.  Anyway, we’ll pick up the action where my dad wakes me up.
“Oi, Cheyenne, get up already! I’m gonna be late for work at this rate! Quick!,” came the low, growling voice of a Monday morning father. It wasn’t the most loving voice, take it from me. Actually, come to think of it, I don’t really know much about my dad. Yeah, sure I knew the basics, favourite colour, food, music, but I don’t, for instance know what he does for a living, well, I know he does something in investment, but that’s it really. I know, hopeless daughter. -.- Normally he drives me to school, before going to work, because my house is pretty close to my JC. Today though, we were running really late. “Alright, alright, I’m getting in the shower, k?”
Shower though, was the wrong word. Maybe, self-exploration part two would be a better description. Mhmm, hmmm. As I got into the shower, I pulled off my dad’s t-shirt over my head and off and admired myself.  My B-ish cups were forming well, and the nipples were getting aroused with my careless fingers flying over it. They almost seemed to be saying, “Oh Cheyenne, it’s WAY too early to be doing this, sweetheart. We really need to stay in the bed we call your breasts and rest for a while, or we won’t be perky enough for your school bra.” Figuring as much, I let my arm drop to my panties. Drenched as they were last night, 4 hours of sleep allowed it to dry well, but in an air-conditioned room, the juices of my virgin, unmolested vagina seemed to have bonded with the very fabric of my cheap, E2 panties. As I slipped it off my thighs and down to my ankles, my vagina quivered and throbbed, having the same dirty, but way too early thoughts as my nipples were having. Smiling to myself, I reached over and picked up the panties. Sniffing it, I instantly realized what all the fuss was with guys being so into used girls’ panties. Although I’m not a lesbian or bisexual, or anything, I realized how overpoweringly tasty the smell was. At that point I also realized something else. With the fermentation of 4 hours, and the thinness of the panties, and my weird-ish diet, my vaginal juices on the panties smelt of pineapple, weirdly and the same juicy feeling of semen. At this point, one might ask why I know the smell of semen, but yeah, that’s another long story and I’ll save it for some other time. Anyway, I don’t know whether vaginal juices should smell of pineapple and semen, but if any of you want to smell it for yourselves and tell me whether it’s alright, erotic or just plain fucked up, just ask me, maybe I could give it away or sell it to that one lucky person, who wants that stained, and pineapple-ly polka dot black panties. (I’m just saying). Anyway, getting back to the smell, the pineapple smell was intoxicating, frankly, and I was pretty sure that I’ve honestly never smelt anything as strong as that. After a minute or so, a modicum of sanity cooled the lust flowing in my veins, and reminded me to protect this wonderful smell that I’d discovered before it disappeared. Luckily for me, we keep a box of plastic Zip-lock bags, in the bathroom shelf, because with my mother and me having periods, we needed a safe and hygienic way to get rid of stained sanitary pads. Thinking quick, I pulled one out and lovingly placed the panties in it. Assured that the panties would retain the smell, I placed it aside and stepped in to take my shower.
Turning the tap on, I loved the feeling of the water hit me. After all the soapy vaginal juices I squirted last night, and because I fell asleep in an air-conditioned room without washing it off, the juices had stuck to me, and it took a great deal of soaping to get rid of it. Washing away all the juices on my calves and inner thighs, and I started work on that pesky, twitching, throbbing vagina. It was so tempting to just collapse on that toilet seat outside and just fingering myself to another flaming, explosive orgasm. Time, had other plans. Speeding up, I quickly had a few rubs with the liquid soap, but I soon discovered a big problem with this. Trying to clean my vagina quickly, just gave the damned pussy the impression that I was about to sit down and masturbate. I had to find a way to work around this newfound pit of pleasure, and so, gingerly, I dabbed soap slightly at the outer parts,  before trying to clean the inner labia without arousing myself too much. It was hopeless.


Sunday, 26 February 2012

Come one guys, please leave me comments? Its really heartwarming:)

Saturday, 25 February 2012

It all started, when I was born.


So here goes the first chapter of my new life. I hope its good. J

Birds chirping. The first ray of sunlight hits the bed, and crisply wakes me up. The smell of fresh kway teow in the kitchen filtering through and pervading my nostrils, waking me up from my deep slumber. Yeah, right. Like all that was gonna happen.  What actually happened was this:
“OI, Get up, will you? You’re gonna miss your crush at school today!” came the annoyingly bitchy voice of my dad. I seriously cannot stand my dad at 6 in the morning, but on the whole I really do love him, I hope we get that clear. Anyway.  I tried to stay just a little bit longer in bed, and it was worth it. Last night, was really cool. I mean, it was 2 am, and I couldn’t stop thinking about that video I’d accidentally watched. I was on twitter, when I saw a link which seemed really interesting. One click later, I found myself staring at a sweaty bloke humping away at a blonde with gigantic breasts and the noise of her moaning screamed through the speakers for 20 seconds, before I realized what was happening and managed to hit the mute button. Luckily, no one else had heard it and woken up. The thing was though, I found myself glued to the laptop screen and without me noticing it, my nipples just hardened under my shirt, and somewhere between my legs, it just got all wet and soapy. Slowly, following the way that the guy on the screen was doing to the blonde, I lowered my hand to lap and slipped it between my panties. I normally sleep in one of my dad’s old t-shirts and a pair of panties and nothing else, because Singapore is so hot. However, none of my clothes had ever gotten this wet before. J
Slowly, simply and lovingly, I pulled off my panties and ran a finger across my inner thigh. OHHH! What a ncie tingly feeling it sent up my legs, and into my mind, making me all mushy and warm inside! It was simply lovely. Nothing else to describe it. As careful as a child probes an undiscovered hole in a box, I tentatively probed a finger into that forbidden orifice.
“Oh my god, why have I never done this before? Cheyenne, you stupid innocent bitch!” I cried out softly, and threw my head back in ecstasy. Faster and faster I went, but no matter how hard I tried, only my right index finger could go in. Soon, I was sitting on my bed, my laptop abandoned. My legs were spread out completely, my back was arched and my eyes were closed, my head thrown back . My finger was furiously circling and probing my unbelievably wet vagina. There were stains on my chair, and now on my bed, vaginal fluid was leaking out, and it was disgustingly erotic. And then it happened.
“OOOOOOOOHHHHHH, MY FUCKING GOD!” I cried, before remembering to lower my voice, when suddenly, waves of pure pleasure crashed into my little frame, and forced  my vagina to do something that I’d never done before: I wet my bed. But not in that way. This new feeling, of pleasure and later as I would find out, Orgasm, made me squirt gallons of soapy liquid on to my bed. I’m not a very thin girl, so this was rather messy. As my heart beat slowed down back to normal, I turned on the lights and discovered something silly.
I was drenched in sweat, my nipples were trying their hardest to bore a hole through my dad’s t-shirt,  my panties lay discarded on the floor, the blonde on the screen had just gotten a facial and was nearly drowning in semen, my blanket was drenched in my vaginal juices and I absolutely looked like a mess. But a hot mess at that. As I stood in front of the mirror, naked from waist down, I couldn’t believe it. My vagina was leaking juices, and it was copiously flowing down my legs, making a sticking mess. My nipples throbbed with desperation to be touched. I mean, I don’t have big tits or anything, and I’m one of the smaller chested ones in class, but still. Given my state of intoxication and lust, I slipped my dad’s t-shirt off, and stood there. My normally perky breasts were heaving now, and the nipples were screaming at me to make them feel good. Truth be told, I didn’t know what to do. Falling back into bed, I took hold of my right breast and started massaging it, rather sloppily. With my left hand, I started twisting and turning my left nipple. Oh boy! That was honestly the most refreshing feeling I’d ever had.
Twenty minutes in, and somehow the sheer energy I needed to do it all, and orgasm three times in a row, put me to sleep.
Which is where my dad comes in and wakes me up. L

Thursday, 16 February 2012

Hi guys, and welcome to my second life :)


 Hey guys, I’m new to this, so please don’t be too harsh on me J.   I’ve seen so many girls around my age post their fantasies online, like LindaMichelle (theinnocentslut.blogspot.com), I’m A Slut and a whole lot more. The thing is, they write in the third person, and so vividly bring to life the kind of purely dirty and erotic emotions that they inspire me to tell out all my fantasies. I don’t know whether guys out there have these emotions, but EVERY and I repeat EVERY girl beyond the age of 12 will get these times at night, when she can’t sleep and just dreams and fantasizes. I promise, every single girl has these fantasies. But the thing is, each girl has her own, let’s say genre shall we? Like some like to be commanded, some love exhibitionism while a small minority enjoy other girls. The thing is, I’m weird. I have an affinity for all of these. Somehow, I’ve always wanted to be the free, slutty whore you find in porn films being gagged and deep throated.   But then, I also want to be that girl who gets worshipped and loved in every way. Hmmm. I don’t know if this is normal though. But I know I can’t. Every morning, I wake up in my dreary pink room in Woodlands, pull myself for a shower, touch myself in places that make me feel really awake,  sit at the small breakfast table, watch dad get ready for work. Then, I pull on that ridiculously long JC skirt. I mean honestly, would you believe it? Its retarded. -.- I can’t believe it. Anyways, I have to shorten it, or else risk going to school looking like a loser. L Hmmm, the thing is. I go to school, I’m average looking and well, things aren’t that great,  none of the guys give me second looks. 

Anyway I know, I’m boring you with my life story. It bores me too. L So that’s why I’m creating this new character. She’s going to live the life I wish I had, but I know I don’t have the guts to. I’m not about to give my own name, but I’ll give a name that has something to do with me. I’m gonna call her Cheyenne Leow. It doesn’t mean that my first name is Cheyenne or my surname is Leow, but yeah. And also, she’s going to share all my other important details. For instance, Cheyenne’s birthday is going to be the same as mine,  November 24, and we’re both 17 year olds, in the first year of JC. I’m not saying which JC, cuz that would really spread my identity a bit too thin. Anyway. It’s in the north. That’s all I’m saying about my school. We both studied in IJ Toa Payoh or Fairfield Methodist (That's up to you to decide :)) , so we’re aren’t stupid or anything, okay? HAHAH. Anyway. I guess later on in the series I’ll upload some pics of myself. (Cropped of course) How dumb do you think I am?  XD Anyway, I’ll put up some chapters from my life soon. J BUT MOST IMPORTANTLY, I NEED SUGGESTIONS. AND FEEDBACK, PLEASE GIVE ME ALL YOUR FEEDBACK WHETHER ITS CONSTRUCTIVE OR DESTRUCTIVE. J Thanks a lot.

One last thing. You see, given my normality, and because I don’t have supermodel looks, I don’t have a boyfriend. If any young guy who sees my blog and thinks I’m interesting, please write to me. I’d appreciate it a lot. The email address is listed on that side with the profile information. I’d appreciate it. J Of course, I do like horny, and really sexy guys, so if you aren't either, don't bother please. :)